Dubai Visa Online

DUBAI VISA ONLINE – TOURIST CATEGORY 30 DAYS

  • Application for Dubai Visa Online
  • Confirmed air tickets (onward & return).
  • Scanned colour copy of the first and the last page of your passport.
  • Passport should be valid for at least 6 months from the date of return
  • 01 Studio Camera Clicked Photograph (Scan not allowed) taken against a white background of size 4.3cm x 5.5cm.
  • Hotel Confirmation.
  • 01 ITR of Last Financial Year
  • Birth Certificate Scan for Children below 12yrs and/ If studying, scan copy of School Identity Card also.
  • For best priced Dubai tour packages for Dubai, please visit www.bookrumz.com

Note: The charges quoted above are provisional and subject to change without notice as per the instructions given by embassy & VFS. Above information obtained from consulate may subject to change. The consulate reserves the right to ask for additional document if required and the consulate also holds the right to refuse or reject the visa & hold the application for  more than processing time without any explanation. All Visa fees are non-refundable and subject to change.

For checking your Dubai Visa Status Online, please refer our You Tube Channel’s Video below;

[multi-step-form id=”2″]

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks :Ad Views :